Victoria 2014

Overall Finish List

May 19, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

3KM

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Danielle Cole                                           667    F       1  0-99               15:32.0     15:32.0      5:11/K
      2    Zoie Michelin                                           682    F       2  0-99               16:27.7     16:27.7      5:29/K
      3    Kaleb Riche                                             644    M       1  0-99               16:32.7     16:32.7      5:31/K
      4    Shawna Russell                    Happy Valley Goose     56    F       3  0-99               17:07.9     17:07.9      5:42/K
      5    Sasa Saunders                                           642    F       4  0-99               17:17.2     17:17.2      5:46/K
      6    Candice Price                                           220    F       5  0-99               17:17.5     17:17.5      5:46/K
      7    Michelle Hancock                  Goose Bay  NL          57    F       6  0-99               17:41.8     17:41.8      5:54/K
      8    Grace Tuglavina                                         630    F       7  0-99               17:58.9     17:58.9      5:59/K
      9    Dasi Obed                                               690    F       8  0-99               19:03.4     19:03.4      6:21/K
     10    Ann Grosset                       Goose Bay  NL          88    F       9  0-99               19:45.8     19:45.8      6:35/K
     11    Emma White                                              649    F      10  0-99               19:56.0     19:56.0      6:39/K
     12    Alice Michelin                                          643    F      11  0-99               20:39.0     20:39.0      6:53/K
     13    Angela Wareham                    Happy Valley Goose     72    F      12  0-99               21:23.3     21:23.3      7:08/K
     14    Maryse Laliberte                  Goose Bay  NL          87    F      13  0-99               21:25.0     21:25.0      7:08/K
     15    Sylvie Landry                     Goose Bay  NL          86    F      14  0-99               21:25.3     21:25.3      7:08/K
     16    Tina Buckle                       Happy Valley-Goose     84    F      15  0-99               21:32.4     21:32.4      7:11/K
     17    Breana Andrews                    Happy Valley-Goose     85    F      16  0-99               21:53.0     21:53.0      7:18/K
     18    Maureen Baker                     Goose Bay  NL          80    F      17  0-99               23:35.1     23:35.1      7:52/K
     19    Caroline Boyden                   Happy Valley-Goose     58    F      18  0-99               24:56.8     24:56.8      8:19/K
     20    Karen Hennessey                                          98    F      19  0-99               27:49.4     27:49.4      9:16/K
     21    Carmella Mitchell                 Happy Valley-Goose     77    F      20  0-99               33:37.3     33:37.3     11:12/K
     22    Cathey Earles                     Happy Valley-Goose     78    F      21  0-99               33:37.9     33:37.9     11:12/K



 

5KM

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Darren Buckle                     Happy Valley-Goose     90    M       1  0-99               21:52.9     21:52.9      4:22/K
      2    Perry Bennett                     Goose Bay  NL          94    M       2  0-99               23:21.9     23:21.9      4:40/K
      3    Megan Bennett                     Goose Bay  NL          93    F       1  0-99               23:22.7     23:22.7      4:40/K
      4    Eric Skoglund                     Goose Bay  NL          62    M       3  0-99               24:59.5     24:59.5      5:00/K
      5    John Greey                        Happy Valley-Goose     92    M       4  0-99               25:30.4     25:30.4      5:06/K
      6    Patti Ryland                      Goose Bay  NL          89    F       2  0-99               27:24.5     27:24.5      5:29/K
      7    Mona Cabot                        Happy Valley-Goose     81    F       3  0-99               28:34.5     28:34.5      5:43/K
      8    Joan Harvey                       Happy Valley-Goose     95    F       4  0-99               29:17.4     29:17.4      5:51/K
      9    Paul Motty                        Goose Bay  NL          73    M       5  0-99               29:42.4     29:42.4      5:56/K
     10    Elizabeth Battcock                Happy Valley Goose     60    F       5  0-99               30:11.0     30:11.0      6:02/K
     11    Wendy Humby                       Goose Bay  NL          66    F       6  0-99               33:49.4     33:49.4      6:46/K
     12    April Pike                        Happy Valley  NL       65    F       7  0-99               33:50.4     33:50.4      6:46/K
     13    Grace De Beer                     Happy Valley-Goose     63    F       8  0-99               34:03.1     34:03.1      6:49/K
     14    Karen Horwood                     Happy Valley-Goose     96    F       9  0-99               35:11.7     35:11.7      7:02/K
     15    Gary Parsons                      Happy Valley  NL       67    M       6  0-99               36:29.6     36:29.6      7:18/K
     16    Edna Parsons                      Happy Valley-Goose     68    F      10  0-99               38:09.8     38:09.8      7:38/K
     17    Darlene Coates                    Goose Bay  NL          59    F      11  0-99               39:43.3     39:43.3      7:57/K
     18    Jillian Elson                     Happy Valley Goose     91    F      12  0-99               40:58.1     40:58.1      8:12/K
     19    Michael Kearney                   Happy Valley-Goose     64    M       7  0-99               49:58.8     49:58.8     10:00/K



 

7KM

                                                                                                           Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Jamie Snook                       Happy Valley  NL       71    M       1  0-99               29:22.7     29:22.7      4:12/K
      2    Michael Jong                      Happy Valley-Goose     70    M       2  0-99               29:45.2     29:45.2      4:15/K
      3    Steve Holloway                    Goose Bay  NL          69    M       3  0-99               32:23.5     32:23.5      4:38/K
      4    Jan Cocarell-Motty                Goose Bay  NL          74    F       1  0-99               35:06.3     35:06.3      5:01/K
      5    John Houlahan                     Happy Valley-Goose     75    M       4  0-99               36:33.1     36:33.1      5:13/K
      6    Diane Houlahan                    Happy Valley-Goose     76    F       2  0-99               36:33.3     36:33.3      5:13/K
      7    Mickey Obed                                             648    M       5  0-99               39:12.7     39:12.7      5:36/K
      8    Allison Urquhart                  Happy Valley Goose     83    F       3  0-99               41:51.1     41:51.1      5:59/K